MyDailyTube

Live Cams Hentai Game Join Now!

Xo Gisele

Name : Xo Gisele
Aliases : Love Giselle, Love Gisele, Got Gisele, xogisele
Birthday : November 29, 1986
Height : 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 121 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity: White
Biography :
Views : 33708
Rating :

Videos of Xo Gisele:

Comments